Sale!

All Queen – Women’s Tee/Tank

$22.99 $17.99

Clear
$22.99 $17.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Black/Red Heather Charcoal Plum Royal Teal Turquoise/Black
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

Description

Nobody always acts good or bad.  But one things for sure, you are 100% Queen of your domain.  Let the world know with the “All Queen” women’s shirt.  This garment is available in 2 styles: Crew Neck Tee or Raceback Tank Top.  Both styles feature poly/cotton blends for a super soft and versatile feel.

Sizing Note: These shirts have a contoured fit through the mid section.  If you want a looser fit we can print this design on one of our unisex blanks by contacting us here.


Want this garment in moisture wicking polyester?   Check out our performance version of this garment here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.2526.3841.2867.01
Medium17.252743.8268.58
Large18.2527.6346.3670.18
Extra Large19.7528.2550.1771.76
2XL (Available upon special order)2128.8853.3473.36

Tees are a 65% Polyester/35% Cotton blend.


Raceback Tank Top Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.526.3841.9167.00
Medium17.52744.4568.58
Large18.528.6346.9972.72
Extra Large19.528.2549.5371.76
2XL (Available upon special order)20.528.8852.0773.36

Tank tops are a 60% Polyester/40% Cotton blend.


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.  Tees have a heathered pattern to the fabric.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Black/Red, Heather Charcoal, Plum, Royal, Teal, Turquoise/Black

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



Women's Shirts