fbpx
Sale!

Feeling Dangerous – Women’s Tee

$19.99

$19.99
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

Description

Did you wake up today feeling dangerous?  Let the world know with the unisex “Feeling Dangerous” tee.  This garment has a contoured fit that tapers through the midsection.  For a looser fit check out our unisex version of this garment here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Women’s Tee Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-632.526.388267
Medium6-1034.5278869
Large10-1436.527.639270
Extra Large14-1839.528.2510072
2XL (Available upon special order)18-224228.8810673


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Feeling Dangerous – Women’s Tee”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Women's Shirts