Sale!

Feeling Dangerous – Women’s Tee

$24.99 $19.99

Clear
$24.99 $19.99
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

Description

Did you wake up today feeling dangerous?  Let the world know with the unisex “Feeling Dangerous” tee.  This garment has a contoured fit that tapers through the midsection.  For a looser fit check out our unisex version of this garment here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Women’s Tee Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.2526.3841.2867.01
Medium17.252743.8268.58
Large18.2527.6346.3670.18
Extra Large19.7528.2550.1771.76
2XL (Available upon special order)2128.8853.3473.36


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



Women's Shirts