Sale!

Hard Work Beats Talent – Women’s Tee/Tank

$17.99$19.99

Clear
$17.99$19.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Heather Charcoal Heather Gray/Black Plum
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

Description

Raw talent is great but with enough hard work anything is possible.  Show the world you put in that consistent work when no one is looking with the “Hard Work Beats Talent” shirt.  This garment is available in 2 styles: Crew Neck Tee or Raceback Tank Top.  Both styles feature poly/cotton blends for a super soft and versatile feel.

Sizing Note: These shirts have a contoured fit through the mid section.  If you want a looser fit check out our men’s version of this garment which is printed on unisex tees by clicking here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.2526.3841.2867.01
Medium17.252743.8268.58
Large18.2527.6346.3670.18
Extra Large19.7528.2550.1771.76
2XL (Available upon special order)2128.8853.3473.36

Tees are a 65% Polyester/35% Cotton blend.


Raceback Tank Top Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.526.3841.9167.00
Medium17.52744.4568.58
Large18.528.6346.9972.72
Extra Large19.528.2549.5371.76
2XL (Available upon special order)20.528.8852.0773.36

Tank tops are a 60% Polyester/40% Cotton blend.


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.  Tees have a heathered pattern to the fabric.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Heather Charcoal, Heather Gray/Black, Plum

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



Women's Shirts