Sale!

Loving That Strongman Life – Women’s Tee/Tank

$22.99 $17.99

Clear
$22.99 $17.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Black/Red Fuchsia Heather Charcoal Heather Gray/Black Lilac/Heather Gray Plum Royal Teal Turquoise/Black
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: 037 - LOVESTRONGMAN-R Category: Tag:

Description

Are you about that strongman life?  Let the world know you have a passion for all things strongman with the “Loving That Strongman Life” women’s shirt.  This garment is available in 2 styles: Crew Neck Tee or Racerback Tank Top.  These garments have a tapered fit through the mid-section.  Want a looser fit?  We can print this design on one of our unisex tees.  To create a custom order contact us here.


Want this garment on moisture wicking polyester?   Check out our performance version of this garment here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.2526.3841.2867.01
Medium17.252743.8268.58
Large18.2527.6346.3670.18
Extra Large19.7528.2550.1771.76
2XL (Available upon special order)2128.8853.3473.36

Fuchsia – 100% Cotton OR 50% Polyester/50% Cotton (Product in transition)

Heather Charcoal – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Plum – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton

Royal – 50% Cotton/50% Polyester

Teal – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton


Tank Top Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.526.3841.9167.00
Medium17.52744.4568.58
Large18.528.6346.9972.72
Extra Large19.528.2549.5371.76
2XL (Available upon special order)20.528.8852.0773.36

All tanks are 60% Cotton/40% Polyester


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Black/Red, Fuchsia, Heather Charcoal, Heather Gray/Black, Lilac/Heather Gray, Plum, Royal, Teal, Turquoise/Black

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



Women's Shirts