fbpx
Sale!

SK Sportswear – Women’s Logo Tee

$24.99 $19.99

Clear
$24.99 $19.99
Color Fuchsia Heather Charcoal
Size Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Represent our brand with this stylish logo tee which is available in a polyester and cotton blend.  This garment is both super soft and durable and it’ll certainty turn some heads.  If you want a looser fit check out our men’s version which is printed on a unisex tee here.


 

Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.2526.3841.2867.01
Medium17.252743.8268.58
Large18.2527.6346.3670.18
Extra Large19.7528.2550.1771.76
2XL (Available upon special order)2128.8853.3473.36

Tees are a 65% Polyester/35% Cotton blend.


 

*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.  Tees have a heathered pattern to the fabric.

Additional information

Color

Fuchsia, Heather Charcoal

Size

Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SK Sportswear – Women’s Logo Tee”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Women's Shirts