fbpx
Sale!

SK Sportswear – Women’s Logo Tee

$19.99

Clear
$19.99
Color Fuchsia Heather Charcoal
Size Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

Description

Represent our brand with this stylish logo tee which is available in a polyester and cotton blend.  This garment is both super soft and durable and it’ll certainty turn some heads.  If you want a looser fit check out our men’s version which is printed on a unisex tee here.


 

Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-632.526.388267
Medium6-1034.5278869
Large10-1436.527.639270
Extra Large14-1839.528.2510072
2XL (Available upon special order)18-224228.8810673

Tees are a 65% Polyester/35% Cotton blend.


 

*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.  Tees have a heathered pattern to the fabric.

Additional information

Color

Fuchsia, Heather Charcoal

Size

Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SK Sportswear – Women’s Logo Tee”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Women's Shirts