fbpx
Sale!

The Comeback – Women’s Tee/Tank

(1 customer review)

$19.99

$19.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Black/Red Heather Charcoal Heather Gray/Black Royal
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

Description

We all have set backs in life.  Show the world you are coming back with a vengeance with “The Comeback” women’s shirt.  This garment is available in 2 styles: Crew Neck Tee or Racerback Tank Top.  Both styles feature poly/cotton blends for a super soft and versatile feel.


Want this garment in moisture wicking polyester?   Check out our performance version of this garment here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-632.526.388267
Medium6-1034.5278869
Large10-1436.527.639270
Extra Large14-1839.528.2510072
2XL (Available upon special order)18-224228.8810673

Tees are a 65% Polyester/35% Cotton blend.


Raceback Tank Top Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-43326.388467.
Medium6-1035278969
Large10-143728.639473
Extra Large14-183928.259972
2XL (Available upon special order)18-204128.8810473

Tank tops are a 60% Polyester/40% Cotton blend.


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Black/Red, Heather Charcoal, Heather Gray/Black, Royal

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

1 review for The Comeback – Women’s Tee/Tank

  1. Rachael Smith

    I’m really picky with my clothing and I really ended up being impressed with the quality of this shirt. The fit is amazing and I love the soft feel. It does taper a bit through the midsection.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Women's Shirts