Sale!

The Winter Gym Playlist – Women’s Tee/Tank

$26.99 $21.99

Clear
$26.99 $21.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

Description

Ready for the holidays?  Show the world that despite the holiday food temptations the gym is still front and center on your mind with “The Winter Gym Playlist” shirt.  This garment is available in 2 styles: Crew Neck Tee or Racerback Tank Top.

Sizing Note: These shirts have a contoured fit through the mid section.  If you want a looser fit check out our men’s version of this garment printed on unisex tees here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.2526.3841.2867.01
Medium17.252743.8268.58
Large18.2527.6346.3670.18
Extra Large19.7528.2550.1771.76
2XL (Available upon special order)2128.8853.3473.36

Tees are a 65% Polyester/35% Cotton blend.


Raceback Tank Top Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.526.3841.9167.00
Medium17.52744.4568.58
Large18.528.6346.9972.72
Extra Large19.528.2549.5371.76
2XL (Available upon special order)20.528.8852.0773.36

Tank tops are a 60% Polyester/40% Cotton blend.


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



Women's Shirts