fbpx
Sale!

The Winter Gym Playlist – Women’s Tee/Tank

$21.99

$21.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

Description

Ready for the holidays?  Show the world that despite the holiday food temptations the gym is still front and center on your mind with “The Winter Gym Playlist” shirt.  This garment is available in 2 styles: Crew Neck Tee or Racerback Tank Top.

Sizing Note: These shirts have a contoured fit through the mid section.  If you want a looser fit check out our men’s version of this garment printed on unisex tees here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-632.526.388267
Medium6-1034.5278869
Large10-1436.527.639270
Extra Large14-1839.528.2510072
2XL (Available upon special order)18-224228.8810673

Tees are a 65% Polyester/35% Cotton blend.


Raceback Tank Top Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-43326.388467.
Medium6-1035278969
Large10-143728.639473
Extra Large14-183928.259972
2XL (Available upon special order)18-204128.8810473

Tank tops are a 60% Polyester/40% Cotton blend.


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “The Winter Gym Playlist – Women’s Tee/Tank”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Women's Shirts