fbpx
Sale!

Loving that Cross Training Life – Women’s Tee/Tank

$17.99

$17.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Black/Red Fuchsia Heather Charcoal Heather Gray/Black Lilac/Heather Gray Plum Royal Teal Turquoise/Black
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: 033 - LOVECROSS-R Category: Tag:

Description

Are you about that cross/circuit training life?  Let the world know you have a passion for all things cross training with the “Loving That Cross Training Life” women’s shirt.  This garment is available in 2 styles: Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top.  These garments have a tapered fit through the mid-section.  Want a looser fit?  We can print this design on one of our unisex tees.  To create a custom order contact us here.


Want this garment on moisture wicking polyester?   Check out our performance version of this garment here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-632.526.388267
Medium6-1034.5278869
Large10-1436.527.639270
Extra Large14-1839.528.2510072
2XL (Available upon special order)18-224228.8810673

Fuchsia – 100% Cotton OR 50% Polyester/50% Cotton (Product in transition)

Heather Charcoal – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Plum – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton

Royal – 50% Cotton/50% Polyester

Teal – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton


Tank Top Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-43326.388467.
Medium6-1035278969
Large10-143728.639473
Extra Large14-183928.259972
2XL (Available upon special order)18-204128.8810473

All tanks are 60% Cotton/40% Polyester


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Black/Red, Fuchsia, Heather Charcoal, Heather Gray/Black, Lilac/Heather Gray, Plum, Royal, Teal, Turquoise/Black

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Loving that Cross Training Life – Women’s Tee/Tank”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Women's Shirts