Sale!

Genetics Don’t Get You Up – Women’s Tee/Tank

$22.99 $17.99

Clear
$22.99 $17.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Baby Blue Black/Red Fuchsia Heather Charcoal Heather Gray/Black Heather Pink Lilac/Heather Gray Plum Royal Teal Turquoise/Black
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: 019 - GENETICS-W Category: Tag:

Description

Here you are, dieting hard, putting in that consistent work in the gym and what do you hear from your co-workers, friends, or family?  Well if I had your genetics I’d be in shape too.  Let them know that it’s not just genetics but your consistent commitment to bettering yourself with the “Genetics Don’t Get You Up” women’s shirt.

This garment is available in 2 styles: Crew Neck tee or Racerback Tank Top.  These garments have a tapered fit through the mid-section.  Want a looser fit?  Check out our men’s version of this garment which is printed on unisex blank tees by clicking here.

Want this garment in moisture wicking polyester?  Check out the performance version of this garment here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.2526.3841.2867.01
Medium17.252743.8268.58
Large18.2527.6346.3670.18
Extra Large19.7528.2550.1771.76
2XL (Available upon special order)2128.8853.3473.36

Baby Blue – 100% Cotton

Fuchsia – 100% Cotton OR 50% Polyester/50% Cotton (Product in transition)

Heather Charcoal – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Heather Pink – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Royal – 50% Cotton/50% Polyester

Plum – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton

Teal – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton


Tank Top Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.526.3841.9167.00
Medium17.52744.4568.58
Large18.528.6346.9972.72
Extra Large19.528.2549.5371.76
2XL (Available upon special order)20.528.8852.0773.36

All tanks are 60% Cotton/40% Polyester


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Baby Blue, Black/Red, Fuchsia, Heather Charcoal, Heather Gray/Black, Heather Pink, Lilac/Heather Gray, Plum, Royal, Teal, Turquoise/Black

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



Women's Shirts