fbpx
Sale!

Genetics Don’t Get You Up – Women’s Tee/Tank

$17.99

Clear
$17.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Baby Blue Black/Red Fuchsia Heather Charcoal Heather Gray/Black Heather Pink Lilac/Heather Gray Plum Royal Teal Turquoise/Black
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: 019 - GENETICS-W Category: Tag:

Description

Here you are, dieting hard, putting in that consistent work in the gym and what do you hear from your co-workers, friends, or family?  Well if I had your genetics I’d be in shape too.  Let them know that it’s not just genetics but your consistent commitment to bettering yourself with the “Genetics Don’t Get You Up” women’s shirt.

This garment is available in 2 styles: Crew Neck tee or Racerback Tank Top.  These garments have a tapered fit through the mid-section.  Want a looser fit?  Check out our men’s version of this garment which is printed on unisex blank tees by clicking here.

Want this garment in moisture wicking polyester?  Check out the performance version of this garment here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-632.526.388267
Medium6-1034.5278869
Large10-1436.527.639270
Extra Large14-1839.528.2510072
2XL (Available upon special order)18-224228.8810673

Baby Blue – 100% Cotton

Fuchsia – 100% Cotton OR 50% Polyester/50% Cotton (Product in transition)

Heather Charcoal – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Heather Pink – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Royal – 50% Cotton/50% Polyester

Plum – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton

Teal – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton


Tank Top Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-43326.388467.
Medium6-1035278969
Large10-143728.639473
Extra Large14-183928.259972
2XL (Available upon special order)18-204128.8810473

All tanks are 60% Cotton/40% Polyester


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Baby Blue, Black/Red, Fuchsia, Heather Charcoal, Heather Gray/Black, Heather Pink, Lilac/Heather Gray, Plum, Royal, Teal, Turquoise/Black

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Genetics Don’t Get You Up – Women’s Tee/Tank”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Women's Shirts