fbpx
Sale!

Where’s My Beast? – Women’s Tee/Tank

(2 customer reviews)

$19.99

Clear
$19.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Baby Blue Black/Red Fuchsia Heather Athletic Blue Heather Charcoal Heather Gray/Black Heather Pink Lilac/Heather Gray Plum Royal Teal Turquoise/Black White/Pink White/Royal
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: 002 - BEAST-W Category: Tag:

Description

Are you a beauty looking for your beast?  Let the world know you only want an alpha male with the “Where’s My Beast?” women’s shirt.  This garment is available in 2 styles: Crew Neck Tee and Racerback Tank Top.  The racerback tank tops are two colors with the primary color being the front of the shirt and the secondary color being the contrasting straps and back of the shirt.  These shirts have a contoured fit through the mid-section.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-632.526.388267
Medium6-1034.5278869
Large10-1436.527.639270
Extra Large14-1839.528.2510072
2XL (Available upon special order)18-224228.8810673

Baby Blue – 100% Cotton

Fuchsia – 100% Cotton

Heather Athletic Blue – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Heather Charcoal – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Heather Pink – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton – NOTE: This color option is sheer.

Plum – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton

Teal – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton


Tank Top Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-43326.388467.
Medium6-1035278969
Large10-143728.639473
Extra Large14-183928.259972
2XL (Available upon special order)18-204128.8810473

All Racerback Tank Top Colors – 60% Cotton/40% Polyester


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Baby Blue, Black/Red, Fuchsia, Heather Athletic Blue, Heather Charcoal, Heather Gray/Black, Heather Pink, Lilac/Heather Gray, Plum, Royal, Teal, Turquoise/Black, White/Pink, White/Royal

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

2 reviews for Where’s My Beast? – Women’s Tee/Tank

  1. Emily L

    A LOT of color options to choose from. I got a tank and a tee and both fit true to size.

  2. Heather Olmsted

    The tanktop is a racerback in the back. I like this for the gym but not sure I realized that from the pictures when I purchased it. Overall I’m happy with the purchase and would recommend it.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *




Women's Shirts