Sale!

Ta”KING” Back My Throne – Women’s Tee/Tank

$24.99 $19.99

Clear
$24.99 $19.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Heather Charcoal Heather Gray/Black Heather Pink Teal Turquoise/Black White/Royal
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: 026/027 - THRONE-W Category: Tag:

Description

There’s a King or Queen in all of us.  Show the world you are ready to take back your spot at the top with the men’s “Ta”KING” Back My Throne” women’s shirt.  This garment is available in two styles: Crew Neck Tee and Racerback Tank Top.  The racerback tank tops are two colors with the primary color being the front of the shirt and the secondary color being the contrasting straps and back of the shirt.  The Crew Neck Tees have a contoured fit through the mid-section.  Want a looser fit shirt?  Check out our men’s version of this garment which is printed on unisex blanks by clicking here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.2526.3841.2867.01
Medium17.252743.8268.58
Large18.2527.6346.3670.18
Extra Large19.7528.2550.1771.76
2XL (Available upon special order)2128.8853.3473.36

Heather Charcoal – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Heather Pink – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Teal – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton


Tank Top Size Chart

SizeBody Width (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Body Width (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small15.525.7539.3765.41
Small16.526.3841.9167.00
Medium17.52744.4568.58
Large18.528.6346.9972.72
Extra Large19.528.2549.5371.76
2XL (Available upon special order)20.528.8852.0773.36

All Racerback Tank Top Colors – 60% Cotton/40% Polyester


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Heather Charcoal, Heather Gray/Black, Heather Pink, Teal, Turquoise/Black, White/Royal

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



Women's Shirts