fbpx
Sale!

Ta”KING” Back My Throne – Women’s Tee/Tank

$19.99

Clear
$19.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Heather Charcoal Heather Gray/Black Heather Pink Teal Turquoise/Black White/Royal
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: 026/027 - THRONE-W Category: Tag:

Description

There’s a King or Queen in all of us.  Show the world you are ready to take back your spot at the top with the men’s “Ta”KING” Back My Throne” women’s shirt.  This garment is available in two styles: Crew Neck Tee and Racerback Tank Top.  The racerback tank tops are two colors with the primary color being the front of the shirt and the secondary color being the contrasting straps and back of the shirt.  The Crew Neck Tees have a contoured fit through the mid-section.  Want a looser fit shirt?  Check out our men’s version of this garment which is printed on unisex blanks by clicking here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-632.526.388267
Medium6-1034.5278869
Large10-1436.527.639270
Extra Large14-1839.528.2510072
2XL (Available upon special order)18-224228.8810673

Heather Charcoal – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Heather Pink – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Teal – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton


Tank Top Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-43326.388467.
Medium6-1035278969
Large10-143728.639473
Extra Large14-183928.259972
2XL (Available upon special order)18-204128.8810473

All Racerback Tank Top Colors – 60% Cotton/40% Polyester


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Heather Charcoal, Heather Gray/Black, Heather Pink, Teal, Turquoise/Black, White/Royal

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ta”KING” Back My Throne – Women’s Tee/Tank”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Women's Shirts