fbpx
Sale!

Addicted to the Iron – Women’s Tee/Tank

$17.99

Clear
$17.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Black/Red Fuchsia Heather Charcoal Lilac/Heather Gray Plum Royal Teal Turquoise/Black
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Clear selection
SKU: 018 - ADDICTED-W Category: Tag:

Description

Everybody has their vice.  If yours is the gym let the world know with the “Addicted to Iron” women’s shirt.   This garment is available in two styles: Crew Neck Tee and Racerback Tank Top.  The racerback tank tops feature two colors with the primary color being the front of the shirt and the secondary color being the contrasting straps and back of the shirt.  The Crew Neck Tees have a contoured fit through the mid-section.  Want a looser fit shirt?  Check out our men’s version of this garment which are printed on unisex tees by clicking here.


Want this garment on moisture wicking 100% polyester?  Check out the performance version of this garment here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-632.526.388267
Medium6-1034.5278869
Large10-1436.527.639270
Extra Large14-1839.528.2510072
2XL (Available upon special order)18-224228.8810673

Heather Charcoal – 65% Polyester/35% Cotton

Fuchsia – 100% Cotton OR 50% Polyester/50% Cotton (Product in Transition)

Teal – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton

Royal – 50% Polyester/50% Cotton

Plum – 40% Polyester/60% Cotton


Tank Top Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-43326.388467.
Medium6-1035278969
Large10-143728.639473
Extra Large14-183928.259972
2XL (Available upon special order)18-204128.8810473

All racerback tank tops are 60% Cotton/40% Polyester


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Black/Red, Fuchsia, Heather Charcoal, Lilac/Heather Gray, Plum, Royal, Teal, Turquoise/Black

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Addicted to the Iron – Women’s Tee/Tank”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *



Women's Shirts