fbpx
Sale!

Stop Starring at My Booty – Women’s Tee/Tank

$23.99

$23.99
Product Type Crew Neck Tee Racerback Tank Top
Color Baby Blue Fuchsia Heather Athletic Blue Heather Charcoal Heather Gray/Black Heather Pink Lilac/Heather Gray Plum Royal Teal Turquoise/Black White/Pink White/Royal
Size Extra Small Extra Small Small Small Medium Medium Large Large Extra Large Extra Large
Ink Color Maroon Purple
Clear selection
SKU: 004 - PIRATE-R Category: Tag:

Description

Tired of getting stared at in the gym?  Let them know to stop staring with the “Stop Staring at My Booty” women’s shirt.  Available in two styles: Crew Neck Tee or Racerback Tank Top.  All tank tops feature two colors with the primary color being the front of the shirt and the secondary color being the contrasting straps and the back of the shirt.  The Crew Neck Tees have a contoured fit through the mid-section.  Want a looser fit shirt?  We can print this design on one of our unisex tees.  To create a custom order contact us here.

This design is available in purple (in select options) and maroon.  The purple ink option has been discontinued and replaced by the maroon.


Want this design on moisture wicking 100% polyester?  Check out our performance version of this garment here.


Proudly hand-printed, washed, and packaged in the USA.  


Tee Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-632.526.388267
Medium6-1034.5278869
Large10-1436.527.639270
Extra Large14-1839.528.2510072
2XL (Available upon special order)18-224228.8810673

Baby Blue – 100% Cotton

Fuchsia – 100% Cotton OR 50% Cotton/50% Polyester (Product in transition)

Heather Athletic Blue – 35% Cotton/65% Polyester

Heather Charcoal – 35% Cotton/65% Polyester

Heather Pink – 35% Cotton/65% Polyester

Plum – 60% Cotton/40% Polyester

Royal – 50% Cotton/50% Polyester

Teal – 60% Cotton/40% Polyester


Tank Top Size Chart

SizeUS Size EquivalentChest Circumference (Inches)Body Length (Inches)Chest Circumference (Centimeters)Body Length (Centimeters)
Extra Small0-23125.757865
Small2-43326.388467.
Medium6-1035278969
Large10-143728.639473
Extra Large14-183928.259972
2XL (Available upon special order)18-204128.8810473

All Racerback Tank Top Colors – 60% Cotton/40% Polyester


*Colors and image sizing may vary slightly from the photos.

Additional information

ProductType

Crew Neck Tee, Racerback Tank Top

Color

Baby Blue, Fuchsia, Heather Athletic Blue, Heather Charcoal, Heather Gray/Black, Heather Pink, Lilac/Heather Gray, Plum, Royal, Teal, Turquoise/Black, White/Pink, White/Royal

Size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Ink Color

Maroon, Purple

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Stop Starring at My Booty – Women’s Tee/Tank”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *




Women's Shirts